28. Wasserturmlauf des TuS Scharnhorst
Dortmund, am 16.09.2012
ERGEBNISLISTE
Komplette Wertungen

Halbmarathon (21,2 km)
Datum: 16.09.2012  Beginn: 10:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 87 Goltsch, Tillmann 1978 LG Olympia Dortmund 1:14:14    1. M30
2. 86 Kurtz, Peter 1970 LC Rapid Dortmund 1:20:07  + 5:53  1. M40
3. 113 Bodach, Christian 1979 Tri-Geckos Dortmund 1:22:41  + 8:27  2. M30
4. 7 Glombeck, Patrick 1977 ohne Verein 1:27:17  + 13:03  1. M35
5. 93 Kukla, Mathias 1976 ohne Verein 1:30:03  + 15:49  2. M35
6. 118 von Holten, Andree 1969 BSG Jacobi Hagen 1:30:43  + 16:29  2. M40
7. 83 Bathe, Steven 1986 Bathe Unna 1:31:27  + 17:13  1. M
8. 91 Roller, Helmut 1955 ohne Verein 1:32:05  + 17:51  1. M55
9. 63 Böhle, Dirk 1961 TV Werne 03 1:32:24  + 18:10  1. M50
10. 77 Sülberg, Volker 1972 Wetter 1:33:00  + 18:46  3. M40
11. 120 Isenberg, Andreas 1967 MCM 1:33:15  + 19:01  1. M45
12. 56 Krämer, Olaf 1963 TuS Esborn 1:34:40  + 20:26  2. M45
13. 61 Kister, Andreas 1966 Dortmund 1:35:20  + 21:06  3. M45
14. 112 Baumann, Karl-Heinz 1964 ohne Verein 1:35:53  + 21:39  4. M45
15. 72 Kiphardt, Heinz-Michael 1969 LGO Bochum 1:37:57  + 23:43  4. M40
16. 92 Gniffke, Michael 1972 HTT 11 1:38:21  + 24:07  5. M40
17. 84 Glomp, Günter 1961 Sparkasse Dortmund 1:39:22  + 25:08  2. M50
18. 103 Steinbach, Frank 1965 ohne Verein 1:39:44  + 25:30  5. M45
19. 1 Störbrock, Petra 1971 Castrop-Rauxel 1:39:57  + 25:43  1. W40
20. 68 Kokozinski, Susanne 1964 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 1:39:58  + 25:44  1. W45
21. 97 Wischnewski, Rudolf 1956 BTC Herne 1:40:36  + 26:22  2. M55
22. 79 Malingriaux, Stephan 1976 Essen 1:41:21  + 27:07  3. M35
23. 76 Tank, Regina 1959 Dortmund 1:42:08  + 27:54  1. W50
24. 85 Eichstaedt, Stefan 1969 Dortmund 1:42:10  + 27:56  6. M40
25. 114 Borusiak, Peter 1964 Helios Iron Team 1:42:30  + 28:16  6. M45
26. 94 Garwolinski, Zwigniew 1966 Dortmund 1:43:26  + 29:12  7. M45
27. 121 Rau, Jörg 1965 TuS Scharnhorst 1:43:55  + 29:41  8. M45
28. 21 Langer, Willi 1949 BTC - Herne 1:44:09  + 29:55  1. M60
29. 90 Felix, Markus 1972 Bönen 1:44:25  + 30:11  7. M40
30. 82 Müller, Ralf 1956 Essen 1:44:44  + 30:30  3. M55
31. 60 Brüggenkötter, Michael 1967 ohne Verein 1:45:32  + 31:18  9. M45
32. 111 Sommer, Stefan 1963 Dortmund-Husen 1:46:07  + 31:53  10. M45
33. 80 Drechsler, Manfred 1953 AWO Dortmund-Asseln LT 1:46:40  + 32:26  4. M55
34. 98 Kels, Petra 1962 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 1:47:17  + 33:03  2. W50
35. 58 van den Brink, Henning 1975 Babenhausen Allstars & Friends 1:48:21  + 34:07  4. M35
36. 115 Kalpein, Andreas 1963 ohne Verein 1:48:25  + 34:11  11. M45
37. 54 Lipa, Heike 1973 BTC - Herne 1:48:32  + 34:18  1. W35
38. 110 Kulisnik, Nils 1988 ohne Verein 1:49:10  + 34:56  2. M
39. 109 Thomas, Lars 1988 ohne Verein 1:49:11  + 34:57  3. M
40. 100 Epping, Martin 1965 1. FC Gievenbeck 1:50:32  + 36:18  12. M45
41. 116 Schütz, Volker 1969 BMT Beethovenpark Köln 1:52:02  + 37:48  8. M40
42. 57 Gollner, Heinz 1951 Viermärker Dortmund 1:53:27  + 39:13  2. M60
43. 102 Renzel, Hans-Jörg 1966 ASV Iserlohn 1:54:33  + 40:19  13. M45
44. 122 Bunz, Oskar 1987 ohne Verein 1:55:28  + 41:14  4. M
45. 81 Seeger, Burkhard 1966 LGO Bochum 1:56:35  + 42:21  14. M45
46. 67 Münstermann, Jörg 1944 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 1:57:44  + 43:30  1. M65
47. 53 Lipa, Jörg 1965 BTC - Herne 1:58:12  + 43:58  15. M45
48. 78 Siering, Dirk 1961 Dortmund 1:58:14  + 44:00  3. M50
49. 107 Schönhütte, Nicole 1973 AWO Asseln-Kurl LT 1:58:19  + 44:05  2. W35
50. 123 Bietenbeck, Franziska 1987 ohne Verein 1:58:26  + 44:12  1. W
51. 124 Gaweck, Lukas 1981 ohne Verein 1:58:27  + 44:13  3. M30
52. 32 Skorsinski, Rosy 1966 BTC - Herne 2:02:53  + 48:39  2. W45
53. 96 Wischnewski, Birgit 1958 BTC Herne 2:02:54  + 48:40  3. W50
54. 89 Rüping, Kirsten 1959 BTC Herne 2:04:08  + 49:54  4. W50
55. 119 Arnold, Frank 1958 ohne Verein 2:05:14  + 51:00  4. M50
56. 106 Werner, Gerhard 1947 medi Sport Dortmund 2:06:20  + 52:06  2. M65
57. 95 Remmel, Markus 1967 ohne Verein 2:06:24  + 52:10  16. M45
58. 101 Rabe, Sonja 1959 Marathon-Club Menden 2:07:20  + 53:06  5. W50
59. 104 Knipping, Ralf 1960 BKK Ruhrpott 2:08:58  + 54:44  5. M50
60. 105 Kühn, Martin 1974 BKK Hoesch/Die Ruhrpotts 2:18:43  + 1:04:29  5. M35

10 km (10 km)
Datum: 16.09.2012  Beginn: 10:15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 681 Haas, Peter 1970 LGO Dortmund 37:07    1. M40
2. 642 Lein, Thomas 1970 LT Bittermark-Dortmund 38:20  + 1:13  2. M40
3. 652 Malchow, Reiner 1971 SG Eintracht Ergste 39:03  + 1:56  3. M40
4. 687 Pawellek, Karsten 1981 LGO Bochum 39:38  + 2:31  1. M30
5. 650 Biernaczyk, Armin 1968 Dortmund 40:02  + 2:55  4. M40
6. 665 Schmelz, Detlef 1957 Tourpur 40:11  + 3:04  1. M55
7. 668 Winkelmann, Martin 1966 TVA Dortmund-Wickede 42:25  + 5:18  1. M45
8. 679 Thielsch, Christian 1961 SuS Oberaden 42:26  + 5:19  1. M50
9. 667 Scholz, Monika 1968 ohne Verein 43:29  + 6:22  5. M40
10. 657 Geretshauser, Charly 1962 Universum Fit-Gym 43:41  + 6:34  2. M50
11. 643 Placke, Daniel 1980 Dortmund 43:58  + 6:51  2. M30
12. 651 Goeke, Thomas 1966 Sanitätshaus Dameris 44:08  + 7:01  2. M45
13. 694 Eschweiler, Claus 1967 ohne Verein 44:26  + 7:19  3. M45
14. 662 Mazurek, Jürgen 1952 TuS Scharnhorst 44:47  + 7:40  1. M60
15. 664 Lugmair, Rudolf 1958 Tourpur 44:59  + 7:52  3. M50
16. 663 Westphal, Ralf 1960 ohne Verein 45:18  + 8:11  4. M50
17. 692 Hilmer, Reinhold 1972 TV Boevinghausen 45:54  + 8:47  6. M40
18. 670 Moosburger, Martina 1960 SuS Oberaden 46:05  + 8:58  1. W50
19. 632 Schürmann, Christian 1967 Schwerte 46:33  + 9:26  4. M45
20. 640 Spillner, Robert 1977 Gelsenkirchen 47:19  + 10:12  1. M35
21. 693 Marienberg, Anette 1970 ohne Verein 47:55  + 10:48  1. W40
22. 630 Pospiech, Klaus 1959 Werdener TB 48:02  + 10:55  5. M50
23. 682 Ciprina, Kordula 1962 Die Ruhrpotts Dortmund 48:22  + 11:15  2. W50
24. 647 Dietz, Kalle 1959 Herner Triathlon Team 11 48:24  + 11:17  6. M50
25. 669 Würpel, Klaus 1958 LGO Bochum 48:30  + 11:23  7. M50
26. 649 Teihola, Sebastian 1978 Dortmund 49:18  + 12:11  3. M30
27. 671 Gehrke, Wolfgang 1958 ohne Verein 49:26  + 12:19  8. M50
28. 684 Hackenberg, Markus 1965 ohne Verein 49:30  + 12:23  5. M45
29. 648 Arens, Nadine 1992 Dortmund 49:51  + 12:44  1. W
30. 654 Finkensiep, Dirk 1959 LGO Bochum 50:26  + 13:19  9. M50
31. 680 Urbaniak, Ulli 1959 ohne Verein 50:40  + 13:33  10. M50
32. 683 Gebler-Plate, Susanne 1962 BKK Hoesch 51:00  + 13:53  3. W50
33. 636 Jäschke, Thomas 1968 Dortmund 52:07  + 15:00  7. M40
34. 688 Bredenbals, Carmen 1980 LGO Bochum 52:09  + 15:02  1. W30
35. 685 Schröder, Bernd 1957 ohne Verein 52:20  + 15:13  2. M55
36. 641 Gliniewicz, Peter 1970 Dortmund 53:08  + 16:01  8. M40
37. 676 Vielhaber, Ralf 1961 Triathlon Team TG Witten 53:11  + 16:04  11. M50
38. 637 Niemann, Lothar 1945 TV Triathlon Witten 53:39  + 16:32  1. M65
39. 666 Scholz, Monika 1968 ohne Verein 55:36  + 18:29  2. W40
40. 672 Weller, Bodo 1966 ohne Verein 1:00:39  + 23:32  6. M45
41. 691 Gemsa, Thomas 1975 ohne Verein 1:00:44  + 23:37  2. M35
42. 659 Buchholz, Rita 1954 Sparkasse Dortmund 1:01:14  + 24:07  1. W55
43. 674 Budecka, Angela 1991 ohne Verein 1:01:30  + 24:23  2. W
44. 689 Claus, Werner 1947 ohne Verein 1:01:36  + 24:29  2. M65
45. 660 Weber, Franz-Josef 1957 LT Ense 1:03:58  + 26:51  3. M55
46. 686 Daumetzki, Detlef 1950 ohne Verein 1:06:43  + 29:36  2. M60
47. 675 Sowinski, Nils 1999 ohne Verein 1:06:48  + 29:41  1. M13
48. 673 Sowinski, Markus 1967 ohne Verein 1:09:30  + 32:23  7. M45
49. 678 Grams, Norbert 1961 LT Wischlingen 1:09:39  + 32:32  12. M50
50. 677 Grams, Petra 1962 LT Wischlingen 1:10:26  + 33:19  4. W50
51. 653 Netthöfel, Virginia 1972 ohne Verein 1:10:41  + 33:34  3. W40
52. 690 Haronski, Martin 1986 ohne Verein 1:11:22  + 34:15  1. M
53. 656 Kirchner, Yvonne 1985 Dortmund 1:23:04  + 45:57  3. W
54. 658 Kirchner, Roland 1984 Dortmund 1:23:05  + 45:58  2. M

5 km (5 km)
Datum: 16.09.2012  Beginn: 12:10

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 446 Schroeder, Janosch 1994 Marathon-Club Menden 17:52    1. MJ
2. 448 Apprecht, Christian 1998 Marathon-Club Menden 17:59  + 7  1. M
3. 477 Bodach, Christian 1979 Tri-Geckos Dortmund 19:16  + 1:24  1. M30
4. 447 Ritzmann, Sami 1998 Marathon-Club Menden 20:13  + 2:21  2. M
5. 443 Sommerstange, Christian 1971 Dortmund 21:27  + 3:35  1. M40
6. 438 Krieger, Mike 1962 MKE - Dortmund 21:52  + 4:00  1. M50
7. 467 Schulz, Michael 1969 ohne Verein 22:30  + 4:38  2. M40
8. 450 Isenberg, Celine 1997 Marathon-Club Menden 22:38  + 4:46  1. WJA
9. 464 Mustereit, Gerhard 1948 ohne Verein 22:47  + 4:55  1. M60
10. 441 Hauptvogel, Dieter 1942 LGO Dortmund/TV Einigkeit Barop 22:50  + 4:58  1. M70
11. 456 Isenberg, Jule 1999 Marathon-Club Menden 23:07  + 5:15  1. WJA
12. 471 de Graat, Alexander 2002 TSV 1863 Herdecke 23:11  + 5:19  1. SC
13. 470 Ahlert-de Graat, Jörg 1964 TSV 1863 Herdecke 23:12  + 5:20  1. M45
14. 444 Stach, Dirk 1965 TTC Holzwickede 23:39  + 5:47  2. M45
15. 458 Langnickel, Volker 1957 ohne Verein 23:42  + 5:50  1. M55
16. 469 Klein, Norbert 1959 Royal Track and Field Club 24:05  + 6:13  2. M50
17. 408 Werner, Simone 1981 ohne Verein 24:10  + 6:18  1. W30
18. 436 Benning, Martin 1984 ohne Verein 24:12  + 6:20  1. M
19. 462 Eufinger, Ralf 1960 Marathon-Club Menden 24:13  + 6:21  3. M50
20. 453 Dollmann, Nathalie 1999 Marathon-Club Menden 24:13  + 6:21  2. WJA
21. 454 Dollmann, Caroline 1999 Marathon-Club Menden 24:44  + 6:52  3. WJA
22. 452 Legler, Laura 1998 Marathon-Club Menden 24:49  + 6:57  2. WJA
23. 473 Raatz, Nicole 1983 ohne Verein 25:20  + 7:28  1. W
24. 445 Jung, Arnold 1940 LC Rapid Dortmund 25:27  + 7:35  2. M70
25. 434 Marschewski, Udo 1971 TuS Scharnhorst 25:46  + 7:54  3. M40
26. 459 Bogen, Detlef 1961 TuS Scharnhorst 25:49  + 7:57  4. M50
27. 442 Hauptvogel, Brigitte 1944 LGO Dortmund/TV Einigkeit Barop 26:14  + 8:22  1. W65
28. 411 Pitula, Nora 1999 LGO Dortmund/TV Einigkeit Barop 26:15  + 8:23  4. WJA
29. 449 Willing, Arian 2001 Marathon-Club Menden 26:26  + 8:34  2. SC
30. 455 Hruby, Lisa 1999 Marathon-Club Menden 26:49  + 8:57  5. WJA
31. 457 Isenberg, Fabienne 1999 Marathon-Club Menden 26:50  + 8:58  6. WJA
32. 409 Rüter, Fabian 1980 ohne Verein 26:54  + 9:02  2. M30
33. 451 Legler, Lea 1998 Marathon-Club Menden 27:06  + 9:14  3. WJA
34. 474 Beddies, Sebastian 1987 ohne Verein 28:08  + 10:16  2. M
35. 468 Wendel, Stephanie 1977 ohne Verein 28:11  + 10:19  1. W35
36. 466 Töpfer, Daniela 1978 ohne Verein 29:33  + 11:41  2. W30
37. 460 Schulz, Selina 1997 TuS Scharnhorst 31:12  + 13:20  4. WJA
38. 461 Lüttiche, Yvonne 2001 Marathon-Club Menden 31:20  + 13:28  1. W11
39. 463 Schulz, Detlef 1957 TuS Scharnhorst 31:22  + 13:30  2. M55
40. 472 Braun, Angelika 1952 ohne Verein 32:02  + 14:10  1. W60

5 km Walking (5 km)
Datum: 16.09.2012  Beginn: 12:20

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 827 Schönfelder, Karl 1943 Walkingtreff Lünen 38:11    1. M
2. 826 Berchem, Ursula 1949 TuS Scharnhorst 40:14  + 2:03  1. W
3. 821 Ries, Friedbert 1963 Noras Papa Frido 40:46  + 2:35  2. M
4. 828 Hernd, Fawzie 1962 Walkingtreff Lünen 41:00  + 2:49  2. W
5. 823 Brzoska, Botho 1940 TuS Scharnhorst 42:26  + 4:15  3. M
6. 800 Marschewski, Corinna 1997 TuS Scharnhorst 42:37  + 4:26  3. W
7. 816 Padberg, Paul-Heinz 1947 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V. 42:39  + 4:28  4. M
8. 824 Brzoska, Dagmar 1947 TuS Scharnhorst 44:59  + 6:48  4. W
9. 825 Pitula, Romy 1966 Noras Mama 50:05  + 11:54  5. W

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für FLVW-Kreis Dortmund
www.seltec.at